
Endeavour Warracknabeal
Endeavour Energy Fuels service station at 171 Scott Street, Warracknabeal VIC 3393, Warracknabeal VIC 3393. Live petrol & diesel prices, refreshed every 15 minutes from the official Victorian fuel price data.
View all fuel in WarracknabealEndeavour Warracknabeal Live Fuel Prices
171 Scott Street, Warracknabeal VIC 3393
- Unleaded 91 ULP91205.9 c/L
- Premium 98 P98227.9 c/L
- Diesel Diesel239.9 c/L
Endeavour Warracknabeal location map
Endeavour Warracknabeal fuel price history
Fuel Daddy tracks the 14-day price trend for the Bendigo area - the closest region we hold price history for. Local pumps broadly follow it, so it is a good read on which way Endeavour Warracknabeal's prices have been heading.
Bendigo Fuel Price Trends
14-day regional average · VIC
About this station
Endeavour Warracknabeal is a Endeavour Energy Fuels service station at 171 Scott Street, Warracknabeal VIC 3393, Warracknabeal VIC 3393. Live prices are pulled from the official Victorian fuel price data and refreshed every 15 minutes - same data the Government publishes through MyFuel and FuelCheck.
Compare every grade reported here against the cheapest stations within walking and driving distance using the list below. Fuel Daddy is always free, always live, and zero ads.
Nearby fuel stations
Frequently asked
What fuels does Endeavour Warracknabeal sell?
Endeavour Warracknabeal currently reports prices for Unleaded 91, Premium 98, Diesel. Pricing refreshes every 15 minutes from the official VIC Government data feed.
How often does Endeavour Warracknabeal update its prices?
Every VIC station is required by law to report price changes to the Government within 30 minutes of changing their bowsers. Fuel Daddy refreshes its dataset every 15 minutes, so the prices above are typically within half an hour of the bowser.
Where is Endeavour Warracknabeal located?
Endeavour Warracknabeal is at 171 Scott Street, Warracknabeal VIC 3393. Tap Get Directions above to open the route in your map app.
Is the price on Fuel Daddy the same as the bowser?
Yes - Fuel Daddy doesn’t add a markup, run ads, or modify prices. The number you see is the same number the station has reported to the VIC Government. Any discount programs (Coles 4c, Woolworths Everyday Rewards, RACQ etc.) are applied at the bowser, not in the live feed.
Browse more
Free on iOS
Get live fuel prices in your pocket
Live prices at 8,100+ stations Australia-wide, price-drop alerts on your favourite servos, and one-tap directions - free on the Fuel Daddy app.

