
7-Eleven Williamstown North
7-Eleven service station at 14 Kororoit Creek Road, Williamstown North VIC 3016, Williamstown North VIC 3016. Live petrol & diesel prices, refreshed every 15 minutes from the official Victorian fuel price data.
View all fuel in Williamstown North7-Eleven Williamstown North Live Fuel Prices
14 Kororoit Creek Road, Williamstown North VIC 3016
- E10 E10207.9 c/L
- Unleaded 91 ULP91209.9 c/L
- Premium 95 P95226.9 c/L
- Premium 98 P98235.9 c/L
- Premium Diesel PremDiesel251.9 c/L
7-Eleven Williamstown North location map
7-Eleven Williamstown North fuel price history
Fuel Daddy tracks the 14-day price trend for the Melbourne area - the closest region we hold price history for. Local pumps broadly follow it, so it is a good read on which way 7-Eleven Williamstown North's prices have been heading.
Melbourne Fuel Price Trends
14-day regional average · VIC
About this station
7-Eleven Williamstown North is a 7-Eleven service station at 14 Kororoit Creek Road, Williamstown North VIC 3016, Williamstown North VIC 3016. Live prices are pulled from the official Victorian fuel price data and refreshed every 15 minutes - same data the Government publishes through MyFuel and FuelCheck.
Compare every grade reported here against the cheapest stations within walking and driving distance using the list below. Fuel Daddy is always free, always live, and zero ads.
Nearby fuel stations
-
187.2 c/LMETRO PETROLEUMMetro petroleum97 Ferguson Street, Williamstown VIC 3016, Williamstown0.7 km away -
9,999.9 c/LCALTEXOCTANE NEWPORT193-195 douglas parade, Newport VIC 3015, Newport0.9 km away -
199.9 c/LBPBP Williamstown261-269 Melbourne Road, Newport VIC 3015, Newport1.1 km away -



199.9 c/LBPBP Williamstown North268 Kororoit Creek Road, Williamstown North VIC 3016, Williamstown North1.6 km away -

207.9 c/L7-ELEVEN7-Eleven Newport438 Melbourne Road, Newport VIC 3015, Newport1.9 km away -



99.7 c/LBPBP Newport148-150 Mason Street, Newport VIC 3015, Newport2.4 km away -

199.9 c/LEG AMPOLEG Ampol Williamstown237 Kororoit Creek Road, Williamstown VIC 3016, Williamstown3 km away -

95.5 c/LREDDY EXPRESSSHELL REDDY EXPRESS SPOTSWOOD632-642 Melbourne RD, Spotswood VIC 3015, Spotswood3.4 km away
Frequently asked
What fuels does 7-Eleven Williamstown North sell?
7-Eleven Williamstown North currently reports prices for E10, Unleaded 91, Premium 95, Premium 98, Premium Diesel. Pricing refreshes every 15 minutes from the official VIC Government data feed.
How often does 7-Eleven Williamstown North update its prices?
Every VIC station is required by law to report price changes to the Government within 30 minutes of changing their bowsers. Fuel Daddy refreshes its dataset every 15 minutes, so the prices above are typically within half an hour of the bowser.
Where is 7-Eleven Williamstown North located?
7-Eleven Williamstown North is at 14 Kororoit Creek Road, Williamstown North VIC 3016. Tap Get Directions above to open the route in your map app.
Is the price on Fuel Daddy the same as the bowser?
Yes - Fuel Daddy doesn’t add a markup, run ads, or modify prices. The number you see is the same number the station has reported to the VIC Government. Any discount programs (Coles 4c, Woolworths Everyday Rewards, RACQ etc.) are applied at the bowser, not in the live feed.
Browse more
Free on iOS
Get live fuel prices in your pocket
Live prices at 8,100+ stations Australia-wide, price-drop alerts on your favourite servos, and one-tap directions - free on the Fuel Daddy app.

