
Port Smith Caravan Park
BP service station at Lot 242 Port Smith Rd, Lagrange WA . Live petrol & diesel prices, refreshed every 15 minutes from the official WA FuelWatch program.
View all fuel in LagrangePort Smith Caravan Park Live Fuel Prices
Lot 242 Port Smith Rd, Lagrange WA
- Unleaded 91 ULP91265.0 c/L
- Diesel Diesel265.0 c/L
Port Smith Caravan Park location map
Port Smith Caravan Park fuel price history
Fuel Daddy tracks the 14-day price trend for the Perth area - the closest region we hold price history for. Local pumps broadly follow it, so it is a good read on which way Port Smith Caravan Park's prices have been heading.
Perth Fuel Price Trends
14-day regional average · WA
About this station
Port Smith Caravan Park is a BP service station at Lot 242 Port Smith Rd, Lagrange WA . Live prices are pulled from the official WA FuelWatch program and refreshed every 15 minutes - same data the Government publishes through MyFuel and FuelCheck.
Compare every grade reported here against the cheapest stations within walking and driving distance using the list below. Fuel Daddy is always free, always live, and zero ads.
Frequently asked
What fuels does Port Smith Caravan Park sell?
Port Smith Caravan Park currently reports prices for Unleaded 91, Diesel. Pricing refreshes every 15 minutes from the official WA Government data feed.
How often does Port Smith Caravan Park update its prices?
Every WA station is required by law to report price changes to the Government within 30 minutes of changing their bowsers. Fuel Daddy refreshes its dataset every 15 minutes, so the prices above are typically within half an hour of the bowser.
Where is Port Smith Caravan Park located?
Port Smith Caravan Park is at Lot 242 Port Smith Rd, Lagrange WA. Tap Get Directions above to open the route in your map app.
Is the price on Fuel Daddy the same as the bowser?
Yes - Fuel Daddy doesn’t add a markup, run ads, or modify prices. The number you see is the same number the station has reported to the WA Government. Any discount programs (Coles 4c, Woolworths Everyday Rewards, RACQ etc.) are applied at the bowser, not in the live feed.
Browse more
Free on iOS
Get live fuel prices in your pocket
Live prices at 8,100+ stations Australia-wide, price-drop alerts on your favourite servos, and one-tap directions - free on the Fuel Daddy app.