
EG Ampol Mandurah Forum
EG Ampol service station at 330 Pinjarra Rd, Mandurah WA . Live petrol & diesel prices, refreshed every 15 minutes from the official WA FuelWatch program.
View all fuel in MandurahEG Ampol Mandurah Forum Live Fuel Prices
330 Pinjarra Rd, Mandurah WA
- Unleaded 91 ULP91219.9 c/L
- Premium 95 P95236.9 c/L
- Premium 98 P98246.9 c/L
- Premium Diesel PremDiesel257.9 c/L
EG Ampol Mandurah Forum location map
EG Ampol Mandurah Forum fuel price history
Fuel Daddy tracks the 14-day price trend for the Mandurah area - the closest region we hold price history for. Local pumps broadly follow it, so it is a good read on which way EG Ampol Mandurah Forum's prices have been heading.
Mandurah Fuel Price Trends
14-day regional average · WA
About this station
EG Ampol Mandurah Forum is a EG Ampol service station at 330 Pinjarra Rd, Mandurah WA . Live prices are pulled from the official WA FuelWatch program and refreshed every 15 minutes - same data the Government publishes through MyFuel and FuelCheck.
Compare every grade reported here against the cheapest stations within walking and driving distance using the list below. Fuel Daddy is always free, always live, and zero ads.
Nearby fuel stations
-
219.9 c/L7-ELEVEN7-Eleven Mandurah296 Pinjarra Rd, Mandurah0.3 km away -


206.7 c/LBPNightOwl BP Mandurah304 Pinjarra Rd, Mandurah0.3 km away -



219.9 c/L7-ELEVEN7-Eleven Greenfields South13 Lakes Rd, Greenfields1.6 km away -


215.9 c/LBPBP 2go Silver Sands183-187 Mandurah Tce, Mandurah2 km away -

193.7 c/LVIBEVibe Mandurah2 Rafferty Rd, Mandurah2.1 km away -



219.9 c/L7-ELEVEN7-Eleven Greenfields1 Eaglemont St, Greenfields2.2 km away -

219.9 c/LAMPOLAmpol Foodary Greenfields35 Minilya Pkwy, Greenfields2.3 km away -

219.9 c/LCALTEXCaltex Mandurah105 Reserve Dr, Mandurah2.7 km away
Frequently asked
What fuels does EG Ampol Mandurah Forum sell?
EG Ampol Mandurah Forum currently reports prices for Unleaded 91, Premium 95, Premium 98, Premium Diesel. Pricing refreshes every 15 minutes from the official WA Government data feed.
How often does EG Ampol Mandurah Forum update its prices?
Every WA station is required by law to report price changes to the Government within 30 minutes of changing their bowsers. Fuel Daddy refreshes its dataset every 15 minutes, so the prices above are typically within half an hour of the bowser.
Where is EG Ampol Mandurah Forum located?
EG Ampol Mandurah Forum is at 330 Pinjarra Rd, Mandurah WA. Tap Get Directions above to open the route in your map app.
Is the price on Fuel Daddy the same as the bowser?
Yes - Fuel Daddy doesn’t add a markup, run ads, or modify prices. The number you see is the same number the station has reported to the WA Government. Any discount programs (Coles 4c, Woolworths Everyday Rewards, RACQ etc.) are applied at the bowser, not in the live feed.
Browse more
Free on iOS
Get live fuel prices in your pocket
Live prices at 8,100+ stations Australia-wide, price-drop alerts on your favourite servos, and one-tap directions - free on the Fuel Daddy app.