
Astron Neerabup
Astron service station at 2038 Wanneroo Rd, Neerabup WA . Live petrol & diesel prices, refreshed every 15 minutes from the official WA FuelWatch program.
View all fuel in NeerabupAstron Neerabup Live Fuel Prices
2038 Wanneroo Rd, Neerabup WA
- Unleaded 91 ULP91195.9 c/L
- Premium 95 P95210.9 c/L
- Premium 98 P98219.9 c/L
- Diesel Diesel244.9 c/L
Astron Neerabup location map
Astron Neerabup fuel price history
Fuel Daddy tracks the 14-day price trend for the Perth area - the closest region we hold price history for. Local pumps broadly follow it, so it is a good read on which way Astron Neerabup's prices have been heading.
Perth Fuel Price Trends
14-day regional average · WA
About this station
Astron Neerabup is a Astron service station at 2038 Wanneroo Rd, Neerabup WA . Live prices are pulled from the official WA FuelWatch program and refreshed every 15 minutes - same data the Government publishes through MyFuel and FuelCheck.
Compare every grade reported here against the cheapest stations within walking and driving distance using the list below. Fuel Daddy is always free, always live, and zero ads.
Nearby fuel stations
-
197.9 c/LCALTEXCaltex Neerabup2056 Wanneroo Rd, Neerabup0.2 km away -
195.9 c/LBPBP Connect Merriwa2 Ridgewood Bvd, Ridgewood1.6 km away -



196.9 c/LBPBP Clarkson28K Caloundra Rd, Clarkson2.9 km away -



159.9 c/LBPBP Mindarie360 Anchorage Dr North, Mindarie3.1 km away -

197.9 c/LAMPOLAmpol Foodary Clarkson7 Ocean Keys Bvd, Clarkson3.2 km away -


193.9 c/L7-ELEVEN7-Eleven Clarkson19 Neerabup Dr, Clarkson3.2 km away -

199.9 c/LREDDY EXPRESSShell Reddy Express Clarkson36 Ocean Keys Bvd, Clarkson3.3 km away -


195.9 c/L7-ELEVEN7-Eleven Ridgewood35 Kilrush Turn, Ridgewood3.3 km away
Frequently asked
What fuels does Astron Neerabup sell?
Astron Neerabup currently reports prices for Unleaded 91, Premium 95, Premium 98, Diesel. Pricing refreshes every 15 minutes from the official WA Government data feed.
How often does Astron Neerabup update its prices?
Every WA station is required by law to report price changes to the Government within 30 minutes of changing their bowsers. Fuel Daddy refreshes its dataset every 15 minutes, so the prices above are typically within half an hour of the bowser.
Where is Astron Neerabup located?
Astron Neerabup is at 2038 Wanneroo Rd, Neerabup WA. Tap Get Directions above to open the route in your map app.
Is the price on Fuel Daddy the same as the bowser?
Yes - Fuel Daddy doesn’t add a markup, run ads, or modify prices. The number you see is the same number the station has reported to the WA Government. Any discount programs (Coles 4c, Woolworths Everyday Rewards, RACQ etc.) are applied at the bowser, not in the live feed.
Browse more
Free on iOS
Get live fuel prices in your pocket
Live prices at 8,100+ stations Australia-wide, price-drop alerts on your favourite servos, and one-tap directions - free on the Fuel Daddy app.
