
Shell Reddy Express Upper Swan Roadhouse
Reddy Express service station at 1333 Great Northern Hwy, Upper Swan WA . Live petrol & diesel prices, refreshed every 15 minutes from the official WA FuelWatch program.
View all fuel in Upper SwanShell Reddy Express Upper Swan Roadhouse Live Fuel Prices
1333 Great Northern Hwy, Upper Swan WA
- Unleaded 91 ULP91201.9 c/L
- Premium 95 P95219.4 c/L
- Premium 98 P98228.9 c/L
- Diesel Diesel240.9 c/L
Shell Reddy Express Upper Swan Roadhouse location map
Shell Reddy Express Upper Swan Roadhouse fuel price history
Fuel Daddy tracks the 14-day price trend for the Perth area - the closest region we hold price history for. Local pumps broadly follow it, so it is a good read on which way Shell Reddy Express Upper Swan Roadhouse's prices have been heading.
Perth Fuel Price Trends
14-day regional average · WA
About this station
Shell Reddy Express Upper Swan Roadhouse is a Reddy Express service station at 1333 Great Northern Hwy, Upper Swan WA . Live prices are pulled from the official WA FuelWatch program and refreshed every 15 minutes - same data the Government publishes through MyFuel and FuelCheck.
Compare every grade reported here against the cheapest stations within walking and driving distance using the list below. Fuel Daddy is always free, always live, and zero ads.
Nearby fuel stations
-
203.9 c/LCALTEXCaltex Upper Swan1383 Great Northern Hwy, Upper Swan0.5 km away -
197.7 c/LVIBEVibe Upper Swan1447 Great Northern Hwy, Upper Swan1.1 km away -
209.9 c/LBPBP Baskerville1084 Great Northern Hwy, Baskerville2.6 km away -


199.9 c/LEG AMPOLEG Ampol Aveley317 Millhouse Rd, Aveley3.7 km away -

205.9 c/L7-ELEVEN7-Eleven Malvern Springs324 The Broadway, Ellenbrook3.9 km away -


159.9 c/LBPBP Henley Brook1520 Gnangara Rd, Henley Brook5.1 km away -


209.9 c/LEG AMPOLEG Ampol Ellenbrook11 Main St, Ellenbrook5.4 km away -

159.5 c/LUNITEDUnited Ellenbrook3 Locke Lane, Ellenbrook5.6 km away
Frequently asked
What fuels does Shell Reddy Express Upper Swan Roadhouse sell?
Shell Reddy Express Upper Swan Roadhouse currently reports prices for Unleaded 91, Premium 95, Premium 98, Diesel. Pricing refreshes every 15 minutes from the official WA Government data feed.
How often does Shell Reddy Express Upper Swan Roadhouse update its prices?
Every WA station is required by law to report price changes to the Government within 30 minutes of changing their bowsers. Fuel Daddy refreshes its dataset every 15 minutes, so the prices above are typically within half an hour of the bowser.
Where is Shell Reddy Express Upper Swan Roadhouse located?
Shell Reddy Express Upper Swan Roadhouse is at 1333 Great Northern Hwy, Upper Swan WA. Tap Get Directions above to open the route in your map app.
Is the price on Fuel Daddy the same as the bowser?
Yes - Fuel Daddy doesn’t add a markup, run ads, or modify prices. The number you see is the same number the station has reported to the WA Government. Any discount programs (Coles 4c, Woolworths Everyday Rewards, RACQ etc.) are applied at the bowser, not in the live feed.
Browse more
Free on iOS
Get live fuel prices in your pocket
Live prices at 8,100+ stations Australia-wide, price-drop alerts on your favourite servos, and one-tap directions - free on the Fuel Daddy app.

